Touchstone Large Company Growth Fund Sub-Advised by: DSM Capital Partners LLC

Portfolio Characteristics as of 12/31/2017
Market Capitalization $239.9 Billion
Price Earnings Ratio133.8
Number of Holdings ^27

^ Total number of holdings includes cash equivalents

Sector Allocation as of 12/31/2017(% of Portfolio)
Information Technology46.4
Consumer Discretionary18.5
Healthcare18.1
Financials8.8
Consumer Staples4.8
Industrials3.4
Full Holdings as of 12/31/2017
Security DescriptionCountryShares Par
Value
Current
Price ($)
Market
Value ($)
% of
Portfolio
ABBOTT LABORATORIESUS120,87557.076,898,3363.12
ADOBE SYSTEMS INCUS65,350175.2411,451,9345.17
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INCUS33,000119.593,946,4701.78
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING-SP ADRCN96,850172.4316,699,8467.54
ALPHABET INC-CL AUS13,0351053.4013,731,0696.20
BECTON DICKINSON AND COUS24,650214.065,276,5792.38
BLACKROCK INCUS2,150513.711,104,4770.50
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY LTDCA16,875182.763,084,0751.39
DOLLAR TREE INCUS84,700107.319,089,1574.11
DREYFUS-GOV C-INUS642,4271.00642,4270.29
FACEBOOK INC-AUS95,100176.4616,781,3467.58
KANSAS CITY SOUTHERNUS42,525105.224,474,4812.02
MICROSOFT CORPUS126,20085.5410,795,1484.88
MONSTER BEVERAGE CORPUS168,85063.2910,686,5174.83
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINUS125,32553.256,673,5563.01
PAYPAL HOLDINGS INCUS70,32573.625,177,3272.34
PRICELINE GROUP INC/THEUS4,8251737.748,384,5963.79
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSUS26,400375.969,925,3444.48
ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTDLR70,825119.288,448,0063.82
SCHWAB (CHARLES) CORPUS222,40051.3711,424,6885.16
STARBUCKS CORPUS59,50057.433,417,0851.54
TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD-UNS ADRCN290,87551.9215,102,2306.82
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCUS8,175189.881,552,2690.70
TORONTO-DOMINION BANKCA117,57558.586,887,5443.11
VISA INC-CLASS A SHARESUS111,525114.0212,716,0815.74
WYNN RESORTS LTDUS28,000168.594,720,5202.13
ZOETIS INCUS170,82572.0412,306,2335.56
Top 10 Holdings as of 12/31/2017
Security Description
% of
Portfolio
1. FACEBOOK INC.7.6
2. ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD.7.6
3. TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD.6.8
4. ALPHABET INC.6.2
5. VISA INC.5.8
6. ZOETIS INC.5.6
7. ADOBE SYSTEMS INC.5.2
8. CHARLES SCHWAB CORP.5.2
9. MICROSOFT CORP.4.9
10. MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP.4.8

Data may not total due to rounding.

There is no guarantee that the Fund will continue to hold any one particular security or stay invested in any one particular sector. Holdings are subject to change.

The data illustrated for Touchstone Domestic Equity Funds – Morningstar is the source. For Russell index information – the Frank Russell Company is the source and owner. For MSCI index information- the MSCI is the source and owner. The data illustrated for Touchstone Fixed Income Funds, Diversified Income Funds, Alternative Investment Funds, International Equity Funds, Asset Allocation Funds and Money Market Funds – the fund’s sub-advisor is the source. Calculations for sectors and top holdings exclude cash equivalents. All holdings data is sourced from BNY Mellon Asset Servicing.