Touchstone Large Company Growth Fund
Sub-Advised by: DSM Capital Partners LLC

Portfolio Characteristics as of 6/30/2018
Market Capitalization $256.7 Billion
Price Earnings Ratio134.8
Number of Holdings ^28
Active Share79

1 The Price Earnings Ratio (P/E ratio) is the ratio for valuing a company that measures its current share price relative to its per-share earnings.

^ Total number of holdings includes cash equivalents

Sector Allocation as of 6/30/2018(% of Portfolio)
Information Technology52.5
Healthcare16.5
Financials12.6
Consumer Discretionary11.0
Consumer Staples3.9
Industrials3.6
Full Holdings as of 6/30/2018
Security DescriptionCountryShares Par
Value
Current
Price ($)
Market
Value ($)
% of
Portfolio
ABBOTT LABORATORIESUS136,20060.998,306,8383.39
ADOBE SYSTEMS INCUS61,525243.8115,000,4106.12
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING-SP ADRCN96,850185.5317,968,5817.33
ALPHABET INC-CL AUS13,0351129.1914,718,9926.01
BECTON DICKINSON AND COUS36,800239.568,815,8083.60
BLACKROCK INCUS13,125499.046,549,9002.67
BOOKING HOLDINGS INCUS5,3752027.0910,895,6094.45
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY LTDCA25,225183.024,616,6801.88
DREYFUS-GOV C-INUS1,567,7131.001,567,7130.64
ELECTRONIC ARTS INCUS29,300141.024,131,8861.69
FACEBOOK INC-AUS95,100194.3218,479,8327.54
INTUIT INCUS26,300204.315,373,2222.19
IPG PHOTONICS CORPUS17,650220.633,894,1201.59
MICROSOFT CORPUS118,85098.6111,719,7994.78
MONSTER BEVERAGE CORPUS163,80057.309,385,7403.83
MSCI INCUS34,075165.435,637,0272.30
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINUS119,42547.255,642,8312.30
PAYPAL HOLDINGS INCUS72,65083.276,049,5662.47
RAYTHEON COMPANYUS21,650193.184,182,3471.71
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSUS11,225344.993,872,5131.58
ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTDUS66,630103.606,902,8682.82
SCHWAB (CHARLES) CORPUS213,77551.1010,923,9034.46
SIRIUS XM HOLDINGS INCUS486,8006.773,295,6361.34
TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD-UNS ADRCN290,87550.2514,616,4695.96
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCUS36,900207.147,643,4663.12
TORONTO-DOMINION BANKCA129,35057.867,484,1913.05
VISA INC-CLASS A SHARESUS119,225132.4515,791,3516.44
ZOETIS INCUS136,62585.1911,639,0844.75
Top 10 Holdings as of 6/30/2018
Security Description
% of
Portfolio
1. FACEBOOK INC.7.6
2. ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD.7.4
3. VISA INC.6.5
4. ADOBE SYSTEMS INC.6.2
5. ALPHABET INC.6.0
6. TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD.6.0
7. MICROSOFT CORP.4.8
8. ZOETIS INC.4.8
9. CHARLES SCHWAB CORP.4.5
10. BOOKING HOLDINGS INC.4.5

Data may not total due to rounding.

There is no guarantee that the Fund will continue to hold any one particular security or stay invested in any one particular sector. Holdings are subject to change.

The data illustrated for Touchstone Domestic Equity Funds – Morningstar is the source. For Russell index information – the Frank Russell Company is the source and owner. For MSCI index information- the MSCI is the source and owner. The data illustrated for Touchstone Fixed Income Funds, Diversified Income Funds, Alternative Investment Funds, International Equity Funds, Asset Allocation Funds and Money Market Funds – the fund’s sub-advisor is the source. Calculations for sectors and top holdings exclude cash equivalents. All holdings data is sourced from BNY Mellon Asset Servicing.