Touchstone Global Growth Fund Sub-Advised by: DSM Capital Partners LLC

Portfolio Characteristics as of 3/31/2018
Market Capitalization $201.7 Billion
Price Earnings Ratio128.4
Number of Holdings ^37
Top Country Allocation as of 3/31/2018(% of Portfolio)
United States52.4
China20.2
India5.2
Switzerland5.1
Canada4.3
Singapore3.0
Macau2.9
Japan2.3
Thailand2.2
Germany1.4
Full Holdings as of 3/31/2018
Security DescriptionCountryShares Par
Value
Current
Price ($)
Market
Value ($)
% of
Portfolio
ABBOTT LABORATORIESUS11,55059.92692,0762.29
ADOBE SYSTEMS INCUS5,330216.081,151,7063.81
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING-SP ADRCN12,150183.542,230,0117.37
ALPHABET INC-CL AUS1,0451037.141,083,8113.58
ANTA SPORTS PRODUCTS LTDCN150,0005.10765,7212.53
BECTON DICKINSON AND COUS3,135216.70679,3552.25
BOOKING HOLDINGS INCUS5002080.391,040,1953.44
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY LTDCA2,405176.50424,4831.40
COCA-COLA HBC AG-DICH10,00037.01370,0661.22
CP ALL PCL THB1(ALIEN MKT)TH234,0002.80654,1002.16
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTDSG42,40021.12895,5882.96
DREYFUS-GOV C-INUS355,6861.00355,6861.18
DUFRY AG-REGCH3,555131.35466,9491.54
FACEBOOK INC-AUS10,300159.791,645,8375.44
HDFC BANK LTD-ADRIN8,15098.77804,9762.66
INDUSIND BANK LTDIN27,25527.74756,0992.50
INTUIT INCUS1,800173.35312,0301.03
JULIUS BAER GROUP LTDCH11,22061.54690,4962.28
KANSAS CITY SOUTHERNUS3,675109.85403,6991.33
MICROSOFT CORPUS17,89091.271,632,8205.40
MONSTER BEVERAGE CORPUS10,27057.21587,5471.94
NEW ORIENTAL EDUCATIO-SP ADRCN8,08087.65708,2122.34
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINUS19,40052.971,027,6183.40
PAYPAL HOLDINGS INCUS6,50575.87493,5341.63
RECRUIT HOLDINGS CO LTDJP27,90025.06699,2752.31
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSUS1,080344.36371,9091.23
ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTDUS6,875117.74809,4632.68
SAMSONITE INTERNATIONAL SAUS84,6004.55384,8321.27
SAP SEDE4,050104.98425,1771.41
SCHWAB (CHARLES) CORPUS16,00052.22835,5202.76
SIRIUS XM HOLDINGS INCUS79,1506.24493,8961.63
TENCENT HOLDINGS LTDCN38,32553.682,057,2706.80
TORONTO-DOMINION BANKCA15,50056.75879,5792.91
VIPSHOP HOLDINGS LTD - ADRCN23,67016.62393,3951.30
VISA INC-CLASS A SHARESUS10,960119.621,311,0354.33
WYNN MACAU LTDMO240,8003.67882,5882.92
ZOETIS INCUS10,10083.51843,4512.79
Top 10 Holdings as of 3/31/2018
Security Description
% of
Portfolio
1. ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD.7.5
2. TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD.6.9
3. FACEBOOK INC.5.5
4. MICROSOFT CORP.5.5
5. VISA INC.4.4
6. ADOBE SYSTEMS INC.3.9
7. ALPHABET INC.3.6
8. BOOKING HOLDINGS INC.3.5
9. NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINGS LTD.3.4
10. DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD.3.0

Data may not total due to rounding.

There is no guarantee that the Fund will continue to hold any one particular security or stay invested in any one particular sector. Holdings are subject to change.

The data illustrated for Touchstone Domestic Equity Funds – Morningstar is the source. For Russell index information – the Frank Russell Company is the source and owner. For MSCI index information- the MSCI is the source and owner. The data illustrated for Touchstone Fixed Income Funds, Diversified Income Funds, Alternative Investment Funds, International Equity Funds, Asset Allocation Funds and Money Market Funds – the fund’s sub-advisor is the source. Calculations for sectors and top holdings exclude cash equivalents. All holdings data is sourced from BNY Mellon Asset Servicing.